Home Calendario

Seguici su Facebook !!

Cska C5 Femminile

Chi è online

 91 visitatori online

Statistiche

Utenti : 3
Contenuti : 39
Tot. visite contenuti : 240348



Calendario
Scritto da Mirko   

1 Giornata

17/09 Aries TrodicaUrbis Salvia 0 - 2
17/09 BelforteseCastelraimondo 1 - 2
17/09 Elfa TolentinoSettempeda 0 - 2
17/09 EsanatogliaRobur 4 - 0
17/09 MontecassianoCSKA Corridonia 1 - 1
17/09 Rione PaceFab. Matelica 2 - 2
17/09 SarnanoReal Tolentino 1 - 1
18/09 SefrenseMorrovalle 1 - 1

2 Giornata

25/09 CastelraimondoRione Pace 2 - 2
25/09 CSKA CorridoniaAries Trodica 1 - 1
25/09 Fab. MatelicaEsanatoglia 1 - 2
25/09 MorrovalleBelfortese 0 - 1
25/09 Real TolentinoSefrense 2 - 0
25/09 RoburMontecassiano 1 - 1
25/09 SettempedaSarnano 1 - 2
25/09 Urbis SalviaElfa Tolentino 2 - 0

3 Giornata

02/10 Aries TrodicaSettempeda 1 - 0
02/10 BelforteseRobur 2 - 0
02/10 EsanatogliaUrbis Salvia 2 - 0
02/10 Montecassiano - Elfa Tolentino 0 - 4
02/10 Real Tolentino Morrovalle 2 - 0
02/10 Rione PaceCSKA Corridonia 4 - 0
02/10 SarnanoCastelraimondo 1 - 1
02/10 SefrenseFab. Matelica 0 - 1

4 Giornata

09/10 CastelraimondoSefrense 3 - 0
09/10 CSKA CorridoniaEsanatoglia 2 - 1
09/10 Elfa TolentinoAries Trodica 2 - 1
09/10 Fab. Matelica Belfortese 3 - 0
09/10 MorrovalleSarnano 0 - 1
09/10 Robur Rione Pace 0 - 1
09/10 SettempedaReal Tolentino 0 - 1
09/10 Urbis SalviaMontecassiano 1 - 0

5 Giornata

16/10 BelforteseUrbis Salvia 0 - 2
16/10 EsanatogliaAries Trodica 3 - 1
16/10 MontecassianoSettempeda 1 - 1
16/10 MorrovalleCastelraimondo 1 - 1
16/10 Real TolentinoFab. Matelica 2 - 1
16/10 Rione PaceElfa Tolentino 1 - 2
16/10 SarnanoRobur 1 - 2
16/10 SefrenseCSKA Corridonia 1 - 2

6 Giornata

23/10 Aries TrodicaMontecassiano 1 - 2
23/10 CastelraimondoReal Tolentino 2 - 0
23/10 CSKA CorridoniaBelfortese 4 - 3
23/10 Elfa TolentinoEsanatoglia 1 - 2
23/10 Fab. MatelicaSarnano 0 - 2
23/10 RoburSefrense 1 - 3
23/10 SettempedaMorrovalle 4 - 0
23/10 Urbis SalviaRione Pace 3 - 2

7 Giornata

30/10 BelforteseAries Trodica 1 - 2
30/10 CastelraimondoFab. Matelica 1 - 2
30/10 EsanatogliaSettempeda 1 - 0
30/10 MorrovalleRobur 0 - 0
30/10 Real TolentinoCSKA Corridonia 1 - 0
30/10 Rione PaceMontecassiano 1 - 0
30/10 SarnanoUrbis Salvia 2 - 0
30/10 SefrenseElfa Tolentino 1 - 1

8 Giornata

06/11 Aries TrodicaRione Pace 3 - 1
06/11 CSKA CorridoniaSarnano 0 - 2
06/11 Elfa TolentinoBelfortese 1 - 1
06/11 Fab. MatelicaMorrovalle 3 - 3
06/11 MontecassianoEsanatoglia 1 - 9
06/11 RoburReal Tolentino 0 - 1
06/11 SettempedaCastelraimondo 0 - 1
06/11 Urbis SalviaSefrense 3 - 0

9 Giornata

13/11 BelforteseEsanatoglia 0 - 2
13/11 CastelraimondoCSKA Corridonia 0 - 1
13/11 Fab. MatelicaRobur 0 - 1
13/11 MorrovalleUrbis Salvia 1 - 1
13/11 Real TolentinoElfa Tolentino 2 - 1
13/11 Rione PaceSettempeda 3 - 0
13/11 SarnanoAries Trodica 4 - 1
13/11 SefrenseMontecassiano 0 - 0

10 Giornata

20/11 Aries TrodicaSefrense 4 - 1
20/11 CSKA CorridoniaMorrovalle 1 - 1
20/11 Elfa TolentinoSarnano 1 - 1
20/11 EsanatogliaRione Pace 2 - 1
20/11 MontecassianoBelfortese 1 - 2
20/11 RoburCastelraimondo 1 - 1
20/11 SettempedaFab. Matelica 1 - 1
20/11 Urbis SalviaReal Tolentino 1 - 0

11 Giornata

27/11 BelforteseSettempeda 0 - 2
27/11 CastelraimondoElfa Tolentino 1 - 0
27/11 Fab. MatelicaUrbis Salvia 2 - 0
27/11 MorrovalleAries Trodica 0 - 2
27/11 Real TolentinoMontecassiano 1 - 0
27/11 RoburCSKA Corridonia 0 - 3
27/11 SarnanoEsanatoglia 1 - 1
27/11 SefrenseRione Pace 1 - 1

12 Giornata

04/12 Aries TrodicaReal Tolentino 2 - 1
04/12 CSKA CorridoniaFab. Matelica 2 - 4
04/12 Elfa Tolentino - Morrovalle 0 - 1
04/12 EsanatogliaSefrense 0 - 0
04/12 MontecassianoSarnano 2 - 1
04/12 Rione PaceBelfortese 5 - 2
04/12 SettempedaRobur 1 - 2
04/12 Urbis SalviaCastelraimondo 1 - 0

13 Giornata

11/12 CastelraimondoAries Trodica 2 - 1
11/12 CSKA CorridoniaSettempeda 4 - 2
11/12 Fab. MatelicaElfa Tolentino 1 - 0
11/12 MorrovalleMontecassiano 1 - 0
11/12 Real TolentinoEsanatoglia 2 - 3
11/12 RoburUrbis Salvia 0 - 2
11/12 SarnanoRione Pace 1 - 0
11/12 SefrenseBelfortese 2 - 2

14 Giornata

18/12 Aries TrodicaRobur 4 - 0
18/12 BelforteseReal Tolentino 2 - 0
18/12 Elfa TolentinoCSKA Corridonia 2 - 3
18/12 EsanatogliaCastelraimondo 0 - 0
18/12 MontecassianoFab. Matelica 2 - 2
18/12 Rione PaceMorrovalle 1 - 1
18/12 SefrenseSarnano 0 - 4
18/12 Urbis SalviaSettempeda 0 - 0

15 Giornata

08/01 CastelraimondoMontecassiano 2 - 0
08/01 CSKA CorridoniaUrbis Salvia 1 - 3
08/01 Fab. MatelicaAries Trodica 1 - 0
08/01 MorrovalleEsanatoglia 1 - 3
08/01 Real TolentinoRione Pace 1 - 3
08/01 RoburElfa Tolentino 2 - 3
08/01 SarnanoBelfortese 2 - 2
08/01 SettempedaSefrense 2 - 0

16 Giornata

15/01 CastelraimondoBelfortese 2 - 2
15/01 CSKA CorridoniaMontecassiano 2 - 0
15/01 Fab. MatelicaRione Pace 0 - 1
15/01 MorrovalleSefrense 1 - 1
15/01 Real TolentinoSarnano 0 - 2
15/01 RoburEsanatoglia 1 - 1
15/01 SettempedaElfa Tolentino 3 - 3
15/01 Urbis SalviaAries Trodica 1 - 1

17 Giornata

22/01 Aries TrodicaCSKA Corridonia 5 - 1
22/01 BelforteseMorrovalle 1 - 0
22/01 Elfa TolentinoUrbis Salvia 2 - 1
22/01 EsanatogliaFab. Matelica 1 - 2
22/01 MontecassianoRobur 2 - 1
22/01 Rione PaceCastelraimondo 0 - 0
22/01 SarnanoSettempeda 0 - 2
22/01 SefrenseReal Tolentino 1 - 1

18 Giornata

29/01 CastelraimondoSarnano 1 -2
29/01 CSKA CorridoniaRione Pace 2 - 1
29/01 Elfa TolentinoMontecassiano 4 - 1
29/01 Fab. MatelicaSefrense 2 - 0
29/01 MorrovalleReal Tolentino 1 - 1
29/01 RoburBelfortese 2 - 3
29/01 SettempedaAries Trodica 1 - 1
29/01 Urbis SalviaEsanatoglia 1 - 0

19 Giornata

05/02 Aries TrodicaElfa Tolentino 1 - 1
05/02 BelforteseFab. Matelica 1 - 5
05/02 EsanatogliaCSKA Corridonia 3 - 2
05/02 MontecassianoUrbis Salvia 3 - 2
05/02 Real TolentinoSettempeda 2 - 1
05/02 Rione PaceRobur 2 - 2
05/02 SarnanoMorrovalle 2 - 1
05/02 SefrenseCastelraimondo 0 - 1

20 Giornata

12/02 Aries TrodicaEsanatoglia 4 - 0
12/02 CastelraimondoMorrovalle 2 - 0
12/02 CSKA CorridoniaSefrense 2 - 2
12/02 Elfa TolentinoRione Pace 4 - 1
12/02 Fab. MatelicaReal Tolentino 0 - 2
12/02 RoburSarnano 2 - 2
12/02 SettempedaMontecassiano 2 - 1
12/02 Urbis SalviaBelfortese 2 - 0

21 Giornata

19/02 BelforteseCSKA Corridonia 5 - 1
19/02 EsanatogliaElfa Tolentino 3 - 1
19/02 MontecassianoAries Trodica 1 - 2
19/02 MorrovalleSettempeda 0 - 1
19/02 Real TolentinoCastelraimondo 1 - 1
19/02 Rione PaceUrbis Salvia 0 - 2
19/02 SarnanoFab. Matelica 4 - 2
19/02 SefrenseRobur 0 - 1

22 Giornata

26/02 Aries TrodicaBelfortese 1 - 1
26/02 CSKA CorridoniaReal Tolentino 3 - 4
26/02 Elfa TolentinoSefrense 2 - 0
26/02 Fab. MatelicaCastelraimondo 3 - 2
26/02 MontecassianoRione Pace 0 - 2
26/02 RoburMorrovalle 0 - 2
26/02 SettempedaEsanatoglia 1 - 1
26/02 Urbis SalviaSarnano 1 - 1

23 Giornata

05/03 BelforteseElfa Tolentino 1 - 2
05/03 CastelraimondoSettempeda 0 - 1
05/03 EsanatogliaMontecassiano 1 - 1
05/03 MorrovalleFab. Matelica 0 - 0
05/03 Real TolentinoRobur 2 - 0
05/03 Rione PaceAries Trodica 1 - 1
05/03 SarnanoCSKA Corridonia 2 - 1
05/03 SefrenseUrbis Salvia 0 - 2

24 Giornata

12/03 Aries TrodicaSarnano 1 - 1
12/03 CSKA CorridoniaCastelraimondo 4 - 3
12/03 Elfa TolentinoReal Tolentino 0 - 0
12/03 EsanatogliaBelfortese 1 - 1
12/03 MontecassianoSefrense 2 - 2
12/03 RoburFab. Matelica 1 - 0
12/03 SettempedaRione Pace 1 - 0
12/03 Urbis SalviaMorrovalle 1 - 0

25 Giornata

19/03 BelforteseMontecassiano 2 - 3
19/03 CastelraimondoRobur 2 - 1
19/03 Fab. MatelicaSettempeda 1 - 3
19/03 MorrovalleCSKA Corridonia 1 - 2
19/03 Real TolentinoUrbis Salvia 1 - 1
19/03 Rione PaceEsanatoglia 1 - 2
19/03 SarnanoElfa Tolentino 0 - 1
19/03 SefrenseAries Trodica 2 - 4

26 Giornata

26/03 Aries TrodicaMorrovalle 1 - 0
26/03 CSKA CorridoniaRobur 2 - 2
26/03 Elfa TolentinoCastelraimondo 2 - 1
26/03 EsanatogliaSarnano 0 - 1
26/03 MontecassianoReal Tolentino 1 - 1
26/03 Rione PaceSefrense 6 - 5
26/03 SettempedaBelfortese 2 - 3
26/03 Urbis SalviaFab. Matelica 3 - 1

27 Giornata

02/04 BelforteseRione Pace 1 - 2
02/04 CastelraimondoUrbis Salvia 0 - 0
02/04 Fab. MatelicaCSKA Corridonia 7 - 2
02/04 MorrovalleElfa Tolentino 1 - 1
02/04 Real TolentinoAries Trodica 3 - 2
02/04 RoburSettempeda 1 - 4
02/04 SarnanoMontecassiano 3 - 9
02/04 SefrenseEsanatoglia 2 - 3

28 Giornata

19/04 Aries TrodicaCastelraimondo 5 - 4
19/04 BelforteseSefrense 1 - 1
19/04 Elfa TolentinoFab. Matelica 0 - 1
19/04 EsanatogliaReal Tolentino 0 - 0
19/04 MontecassianoMorrovalle 2 - 3
19/04 Rione PaceSarnano 3 - 3
19/04 SettempedaCSKA Corridonia 6 - 1
19/04 Urbis SalviaRobur 4 - 1

29 Giornata

23/04 CastelraimondoEsanatoglia 1 - 2
23/04 CSKA CorridoniaElfa Tolentino 2 - 2
23/04 Fab. MatelicaMontecassiano 2 - 3
23/04 MorrovalleRione Pace 2 - 2
23/04 Real TolentinoBelfortese 2 - 1
23/04 RoburAries Trodica 1 - 2
23/04 SarnanoSefrense 2 - 1
23/04 SettempedaUrbis Salvia 0 - 4

30 Giornata

30/04 Aries TrodicaFab. Matelica 1 - 0
30/04 BelforteseSarnano 0 - 1
30/04 Elfa TolentinoRobur 2 - 1
30/04 EsanatogliaMorrovalle 1 - 1
30/04 MontecassianoCastelraimondo 2 - 1
30/04 Rione PaceReal Tolentino 0 - 1
30/04 SefrenseSettempeda 1 - 1
30/04 Urbis SalviaCSKA Corridonia 3 - 1
 

Immagine casuale

Serpilli.jpg